1,750,000 EGP
للبيع روف دوبلكس للبيع مساحه ٢٥٠ متر الهانوفيل شارع الأصدقاء
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Duplex.Al Asdakaa St
250 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
9View
OtherYear Built
1998Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
7,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6786094Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin